Registered players

Select tournament

Tournament capacity is: 55

Reserved capacity for Slovak players is: 25

Position Player Country Club PDGA Category Paid
1Martin ChalánySKCrataegus Hlohovec78161OPEN MPO
2Štefan PócošSKOPEN MPO
3Iveta BečkováSKWOMEN FPO
4Tomáš MozolaSKOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
5Michal OndrušSK82580OPEN MPO
6Karol HrubjákSKHunters - MatFyzBoys91519OPEN MPO
7Dominik SilnýSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
8Veronika HercegováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FPO
9Ľubomír TomovičSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MPO
10Matúš MasarykSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MPO
11Jozef Facuna Jozef FacunaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
12Viktória KiselováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
13Lucia ČapkovičováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
14Šimon HorváthSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
15Natália NádaskáSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
16Marko ČačalaSKDGC Malženice Hunters90203OPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
17Lucia KopčováSKWOMEN FPO
18Filip ZelenskýSKOPEN MPO
19Mária JelínkováSKWOMEN FPO
20Rudolf MarunaSKMalženiceOPEN MPO
21Soňa ŠvecováSKHunters_Putthologist70837WOMEN FPO
22Alžbeta RemenárováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
23Samuel KollarSKHTC HlohovecOPEN MPO
24Silvia GrožajováSKMetal ImpactWOMEN FPO
25Lukáš GrožajSKMetal ImpactOPEN MPO
26Michal KúdelaSKGold Star Hunters - Putthologist68577OPEN MPO
27Hugo KričkaSKOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
28Leo KričkaSKOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
29Martin KričkaSK63190OPEN MPO
30Tobias HuttaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
31Jozef ČiernySKOPEN MPO
32Marcela MaliarováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
33Alex DrvárSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
34Alexandra HetešováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
35Eliška JuríkováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
36Marcela TomašovičováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
37Aleš MichalicaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
38Tomáš MarunaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
39Michaela MarunováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FPO
40Martin MozolaSK89209OPEN MPO
41Adrián ČačalaSKDGC Malženice90204OPEN MP40 MASTERS
42Miloš SilnýSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MP40 MASTERS
43Jaroslav ČačalaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MP40 MASTERS
44Miroslav KollárSKHTC HlohovecOPEN MP40 MASTERS
45Roman MiezgaSKPutthologist64569OPEN MP40 MASTERS
46Jakub BardáčSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
47Denis KlčSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
48Filip PavlíkSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
49Martin TomašovičSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MJ18 JUNIOR
50Marta OndrušováSKWOMEN FP40 MASTERS
51Matej HluchSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MPO
52Sára BubánováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS
53Viktória RežnákováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS