Registered players

Select tournament

Tournament capacity is: 55

Reserved capacity for Slovak players is: 25

Position Player Country Club PDGA Category Paid
1Martin ChalánySKCrataegus Hlohovec78161OPEN
2Štefan PócošSKOPEN
3Iveta BečkováSKWOMEN
4Tomáš MozolaSKOPEN JUNIOR
5Michal OndrušSK82580OPEN
6Karol HrubjákSKHunters - MatFyzBoys91519OPEN
7Dominik SilnýSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
8Veronika HercegováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN
9Ľubomír TomovičSKDGC MalženiceOPEN
10Matúš MasarykSKDGC MalženiceOPEN
11Jozef Facuna Jozef FacunaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
12Viktória KiselováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
13Lucia ČapkovičováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
14Šimon HorváthSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
15Natália NádaskáSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
16Marko ČačalaSKDGC Malženice Hunters90203OPEN JUNIOR
17Lucia KopčováSKWOMEN
18Filip ZelenskýSKOPEN
19Mária JelínkováSKWOMEN
20Rudolf MarunaSKMalženiceOPEN
21Soňa ŠvecováSKHunters_Putthologist70837WOMEN
22Alžbeta RemenárováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
23Samuel KollarSKHTC HlohovecOPEN
24Silvia GrožajováSKMetal ImpactWOMEN
25Lukáš GrožajSKMetal ImpactOPEN
26Michal KúdelaSKGold Star Hunters - Putthologist68577OPEN
27Hugo KričkaSKOPEN JUNIOR
28Leo KričkaSKOPEN JUNIOR
29Martin KričkaSK63190OPEN
30Tobias HuttaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
31Jozef ČiernySKOPEN
32Marcela MaliarováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
33Alex DrvárSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
34Alexandra HetešováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
35Eliška JuríkováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
36Marcela TomašovičováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
37Aleš MichalicaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
38Tomáš MarunaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
39Michaela MarunováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN
40Martin MozolaSK89209OPEN
41Adrián ČačalaSKDGC Malženice90204OPEN MASTER
42Miloš SilnýSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MASTER
43Jaroslav ČačalaSKDGC MalženiceOPEN MASTER
44Miroslav KollárSKHTC HlohovecOPEN MASTER
45Roman MiezgaSKPutthologist64569OPEN MASTER
46Jakub BardáčSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
47Denis KlčSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
48Filip PavlíkSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
49Martin TomašovičSKDGC MalženiceOPEN JUNIOR
50Marta OndrušováSKWOMEN MASTER
51Matej HluchSKDGC MalženiceOPEN
52Sára BubánováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR
53Viktória RežnákováSKDGC MalženiceWOMEN JUNIOR