Results


 

Jesenný matfyz SDGL C (November 12, 2017)

AM OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Ondrej Macháč595959118
2Šimon Horváth636361124
3Tomáš Mozola636366129
4Michal Hajdin656567132
5Andrej Thomas Dobrev686867135
6Ondrej Švehlík666677143
7Jozef Facuna737375148
8Marek Palenik808072152
9Daniel Rizman818174155
10Michal Prodaj797979158
11Michal Chorvatovič909084174
12Radoslav Chládek838395178
13Daniel Margitfalvi929290182

AM WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Natália Nádaská636368131
2Viktória Kiselová656571136

OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Richard Kollár45454792
1Karol Hrubják47474592
3Štefan Pócoš49494493
4Michal Kúdela43435194
5Marko Čačala52524496
6Boris Vavrík494952101
7Jozef Čierny525250102
8Martin Mozola525255107
9Juraj Feilhauer545454108
10Stefan Dobrev535356109
11Michal Ondruš545457111
11Lukáš Grožaj555556111
13Matúš Masaryk535361114
13Matt Reppert535361114
15Dominik Silný595960119
15Miloš Silný626257119
17Ľubomír Tomovič626265127
18Jaroslav Čačala666664130
19Eric Lessner636369132

WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(18)Total
1Katka Boďová535349102
2Soňa Švecová525252104
3Bea Hergelová515154105
4Veronika Hercegová616176137
5Silvia Grožajová717167138
6Marta Ondrušová828280162