Results


 

Budmerice Spring Fling PDGA C, SDGL A (April 14, 2018)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIOR

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(11)Total
1Marko Čačala58635717834212
2Dominik Silný69686920643249
3Tomáš Mozola72737622140261
4Hugo Krička73707621943262
5Leo Krička807181232

OPEN MP40 MASTERS

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(11)Total
1Rudolf Konečný65605718234216
2Jozef Čierny62576918832220
2Barnabas Jozsa63626018535220
4Roman Miezga62636418937226
5Marek Fojtík66655919037227
6Adrián Čačala62676519434228
7János Kazai69606219139230
8Manfred Knapp636365191
9Martin Mozola716664201
10Marcel Gala716569205
10Ivo Vojtík686968205
12Martin Olšina707169210
13Dawid Kot716773211
14Miloš Silný717677224
15Michal Javora777677230
Jaroslav Čačala8180161

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(11)Total
1Matěj Vojtík52545015633189
2Michal Kúdela53565216130191
3Jakob Gusenbauer56525316131192
4Lukas Froschauer52525616033193
5Bálint Kazai53565216134195
6Laurenz Schaurhofer60545016432196
7Robert Furka56545216235197
8Erich Altoray55565116236198
9Stanislaus Amann61545416930199
10Richard Kollár55566017135206
11Libor Havlíček60555917433207
12Lukáš Jedlička60555817335208
13Štefan Pócoš58605517336209
13Adrián Németh55605617138209
15Mariusz Kielczyk62585517537212
15Dani Hatvani63605317636212
15Reinhold Schachner57646018131212
18Tomáš Havlíček60635818132213
19Nino Đurak62615818133214
20Jakub Matejka59596017837215
20Jakub Buráň59595717540215
20Karol Hrubják61606018134215
23Tomislav Gorički65585718038218
24Manuel Oman60626218435219
25Martin Krička596560184
26Aleksandar Sudzukovic636459186
27Lukáš Grožaj606067187
27Pavol Kúdela676060187
29Wojciech Starzewski656459188
30Michal Ondruš646263189
30Piotr Juzwa606960189
30Lukáš Kočí646461189
33Łukasz Badach636662191
33Péter Kiss676163191
33Paweł Kowalczyk596864191
33Juraj Feilhauer606665191
37Libor Antonín646761192
38martino zeilbauer626467193
38Martin Gutternigg666463193
40Stefan Dobrev646466194
40Kamil Dobrowolski656663194
42Jonas Marosi646368195
43Karel Horníček666865199
44Petr Tanka727060202
44Michał Paszkowski646672202
46Ondrej Macháč647366203
47Matúš Masaryk686769204
47Ľubomír Tomovič736665204
47Benedek Zalán696471204
50Radosław Sularz677173211
50Ivan Poplštein707170211
52Peter Metzger707475219
53Piotr Onikki-Gorski757472221
54Maciej Antoniak757378226

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(11)Total
1Ana Gorički72757121844262
2Natália Nádaská72747422045265
3Lucia Čapkovičová928478254
4Viktorie Fojtíková949491279
5Irena Kot10210396301

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(11)Total
1Katka Boďová60605917936215
2Beáta Hergelová65636919741238
3Irmgard Derschmidt64666719742239
4Soňa Švecová68696520241243
5Veronika Tóth71726320640246
6Danica Pajtak69696720542247
7Ira Molnar747371218
8Susanne Giendl777577229
9Lubka Bílková797480233
10Kristýna Fojtíková807779236
11Joanna Kot867477237
12Zdenka Baarová787789244
13Veronika Hercegová828580247
14Silvia Grožajová858977251
15Michaela Marunová968687269