Results


 

Smolenice Open PDGA C, SKDGL A (June 03, 2017)

OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Erich Altoray59565917419193
1Michal Kúdela55586017320193
3Marko Čačala60636118421205
4Dani Hatvani65606318821209
5Richard Kollár63646419121212
6Lukáš Grožaj67606218924213
7Tamás Kovács66606619224216
8Reinhold Schachner65656319325218
9Stefan Dobrev64666719724221
10Martin Krička68636819923222
10Juraj Feilhauer65646919824222
12Jozef Čierny70686620423227
13Michal Ondruš69687020725232
14Philipp Schüller76667421623239
15Dominik Silný79766922426250
16Wolfgang Pratl76777122427251
17Michael Rádl686162191
18Petr Háněl676663196
19Ákos Szabó666666198
20György Csepeli768376235
21Peter Metzger848287253

OPEN MASTER

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Johannes Petz57606318020200
2Helmut Heizeneder71687921824242
3Roman Miezga73757422221243
4Martin Mozola79778023629265
5Robert Hatváni787882238

WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Katka Boďová67636119123214
2Bea Hergelová63747721427241
3Irmgard Derschmidt74737221924243
4Soňa Švecová78797823524259
5Aliz Török878485256
6Denisa Hanečková919185267
7Gabriele Gould878993269
8Silvia Grožajová9192100283
9Franziska Haller111111107329