Results


 

Krpáčovo Open SKDGL B (October 07, 2017)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIOR

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1()Total
1Marko Čačala555654165
2Dominik Silný626564191
3Hugo Krička737073216
4Leo Krička757574224

OPEN MP40 MASTERS

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1()Total
1Adrián Čačala665959184
2Martin Mozola686564197
3Miloš Silný666667199
4Eric Lessner747470218
5Jaroslav Čačala827076228
Peter Sasák9080170

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Michal Kúdela46495014519164
2Karol Hrubják56575016314177
3Štefan Pócoš56565316516181
4Richard Kollár55545816719186
5Lukáš Grožaj55575416622188
6Juraj Feilhauer615559175
7Michal Ondruš595760176
8Martin Krička645759180
8Jozef Čierny645957180
10Roman Miezga606162183
11Boris Vavrík666565196
12Martin Chalány706865203
13Matúš Masaryk696473206
14Matt Reppert746868210
15Ľubomír Tomovič757067212
16Matúš Kment798279240

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Katka Boďová56586117521196
2Beáta Hergelová62625818219201
3Soňa Švecová69616219217209
4Veronika Hercegová888379250
Iveta Bečková8787
Silvia Grožajová9073163